View Results from another meeting

Select date

15-Sep-20 Results for Dundalk:

View Race: Jump to Race 1 Jump to Race 2 Jump to Race 3 Jump to Race 4 Jump to Race 5 Jump to Race 6 Jump to Race 7 Jump to Race 8 Jump to Race 9 Jump to Race 10

Race 1 - THE DUNDALK STADIUM S7/S8 400   (Grade : S7) Flat 400

Video Available
Pos. Trap Greyhound SIRE NAME DAM NAME Prize Wt.   Win
Time
By Going Est
Time
SP. Grade Comm.
1. Trap 6 BALYHEASHILL DANTARSNA HAVANACOOLREE NADENE €205.00 71 21.73   Sand 21.73    S3 FAw,ALd
2. Trap 5 RIZZY LIZZIEBULL RUN BOLTTAE END MADDY €55.00 61 21.73 6L Sand 22.15    S7 EvAw,RnOn
3. Trap 3 KAVIK CHASEJAYTEE HELLCATBUTTERLYS COSMO €35.00 62 21.73 3.5L Sand 22.39    S9 EvAw,RnOn
4. Trap 1 FIVE TENZERO TENFIVESTAR FARLOE €0.00 68 21.73 0.75L Sand 22.45    S9 EvAw,Crd
5. Trap 2 COOLOGUE GENERALHONDO MESSIBEAMING BLUEBEL €0.00 69 21.73 sh Sand 22.46    S9 EvAw,Crd
6. Trap 4 ABRAKEBABRA BLUELENSON PANDALONGFORD MEG €0.00 63 21.73 7.75L Sand 23.00    S10 EvAw,Crd

Race 2 - THE DUNDALK STADIUM S5 350   (Grade : S5) Flat 350

Video Available
Pos. Trap Greyhound SIRE NAME DAM NAME Prize Wt.   Win
Time
By Going Est
Time
SP. Grade Comm.
1. Trap 6 FRIDAYS LUCILLEBALLYMAC VICTYRUR LUCILLE €205.00 67 18.91   Sand 18.91    S1 Chl 1,FinWl
2. Trap 3 POLGAR QUEENBALLYMAC VICRAZLDAZL LILY €55.00 68 18.91 6.5L Sand 19.36    S5 EP,RL
3. Trap 1 KILCUALA LINDATAYLORS SKYWAKULLA GOLD €35.00 61 18.91 5L Sand 19.71    S9 EvAw,RnOn
4. Trap 4 HOT POCKETSLENSON PANDALATTON LIZZE €0.00 57 18.91 2.25L Sand 19.87    S9 EvAw,Crd
5. Trap 2 DARCIS CHLOEDROOPYS CAINHATHER SAPPHIRE €0.00 59 18.91 2L Sand 20.01    S10 EvAw,Crd
6. Trap 5 DIRTBIRD DANKINLOCH BRAEDIRT BIRD €0.00 70 18.91 sh Sand 20.02    S10 EvAw,Crd

Race 3 - THE DUNDALK STADIUM S6 400   (Grade : S6) Flat 400

Video Available
Pos. Trap Greyhound SIRE NAME DAM NAME Prize Wt.   Win
Time
By Going Est
Time
SP. Grade Comm.
1. Trap 3 THUNDER MAXJAYTEE JETJAYTEE PEARL €205.00 72 21.44   Sand 21.44    S0 Chl 1,FinWl
2. Trap 6 CALS LIBERTYLAUGHIL BLAKEEXPRESS PICNIC €55.00 71 21.44 2.25L Sand 21.60    S2 Chl 1,FinWl
3. Trap 2 SURANNES CHOICESUPERIOR PRODUCTFAWN MAGGIE €35.00 66 21.44 2.5L Sand 21.77    S3 CrdRu,RnOn
4. Trap 5 KERNON MINNIEKINLOCH BRAEKERNON BLUEBELL €0.00 62 21.44 4.5L Sand 22.09    S6 EP,Crd 1
5. Trap 1 SISNEMESIS ESELDROOPYS JETDROOPYS PICTURE €0.00 68 21.44 2.25L Sand 22.24    S8 SlAw,NvShw

Race 4 - THE DUNDALK STADIUM A6 525   (Grade : A6) Flat 525

Video Available
Pos. Trap Greyhound SIRE NAME DAM NAME Prize Wt.   Win
Time
By Going Est
Time
SP. Grade Comm.
1. Trap 4 CRUZ ON ANNIEPAT C SABBATHLUGHILL AMBER €285.00 57 29.67   Sand 29.67    A5 Chl 3,FinWl
2. Trap 2 LATTON TINY TOTSLENSON PANDALATTON LIZZE €80.00 51 29.67 sh Sand 29.68    A5 SlAw,FinWl
3. Trap 1 PARISH QUEENDROOPYS CAINTOTAL MOTION €40.00 65 29.67 2.75L Sand 29.87    A6 EvAw,StyOn
4. Trap 5 SPRINGSIDE HAWKGREENWELL HAWKSEAVIEW ANNIE €0.00 58 29.67 sh Sand 29.88    A6 EP,W 3
5. Trap 3 TREANAREE HOPEOVER LIMITHAZELS HOPE €0.00 67 29.67 2.25L Sand 30.04    A7 CrdRu,Bmp
6. Trap 6 BALLYHOBBLE MIKETYNWALD BISHMETRO TIPP €0.00 71 29.67 0.5L Sand 30.07    A7 ChlBS,Fd

Race 5 - THE DUNDALK STADIUM A5 525   (Grade : A5) Flat 525

Video Available
Pos. Trap Greyhound SIRE NAME DAM NAME Prize Wt.   Win
Time
By Going Est
Time
SP. Grade Comm.
1. Trap 1 RATHRONAN COCOFARLOE BLITZRATHRONAN GLOBAL €285.00 73 29.46   Sand 29.46    A4 RL,Ld 2
2. Trap 2 FRIDAYS CARRIEDROOPYS NIDGEFRIDAYS GEMINI €95.00 62 29.46 1L Sand 29.53    A5 EvAw,Blk
3. Trap 3 LATTONSUILAMHAINLENSON PANDALATTON LIZZE €40.00 56 29.46 1.25L Sand 29.62    A5 EvAw,Blk
4. Trap 6 KILRUSH DIVASCOLARI ME DADDYBALLYMAC FIFI €0.00 55 29.46 3.25L Sand 29.84    A6 EvAw,Blk
5. Trap 5 SHALLOW PARKDROOPYS NIDGEROXHOLME DREAM €0.00 68 29.46 2.25L Sand 30.00    A7 EvAw,Blk
6. Trap 4 LIXNAW SABBATHPAT C SABBATHBALLYMAC DANA €0.00 76 29.46 2.25L Sand 30.16    A8 EvAw,Blk

Race 6 - THE DUNDALK STADIUM A3 550   (Grade : A3) Flat 550

Pos. Trap Greyhound SIRE NAME DAM NAME Prize Wt.   Win
Time
By Going Est
Time
SP. Grade Comm.
1. Trap 1 GLASMEEN GENIEELA ELA GENIEHOVEX GRACE €325.00 68 30.54   Sand 30.54    A3 EP,Ld 2
2. Trap 4 GROVESHILL DARCYLAUGHIL DUKEWHITEFORT MEG €95.00 69 30.54 0.5L Sand 30.57    A3 Blk,FinWl
3. Trap 5 LEMON MOLLLAUGHIL BLAKECATS BELLE €45.00 62 30.54 2L Sand 30.71    A4 Blk,FinWl
4. Trap 2 FUERTY BLACKMIKETYRUR BIG MIKEFUERTY FLASH €0.00 77 30.54 6.25L Sand 31.15    A6 Crd 1,BBlk 1
5. Trap 6 DRUMCROW LEXIDRUMCROW WILLIAMDRUMCROW PAULA €0.00 65 30.54 dnf Sand -   A10 BBlk 1,KO

Race 7 - THE DUNDALK STADIUM A2 525   (Grade : A2) Flat 525

Video Available
Pos. Trap Greyhound SIRE NAME DAM NAME Prize Wt.   Win
Time
By Going Est
Time
SP. Grade Comm.
1. Trap 1 COOLOGUE RAGNERSKYWALKER FARLOERUSSANDA RAZL €345.00 80 28.47   Sand 28.47    AA0 FAw,ALd
2. Trap 2 TRY ONE MORESKYWALKER PUMAPINKIES GLORY €115.00 74 28.47 3.5L Sand 28.71    A1 Bmp 1,ChlBS
3. Trap 4 PATS ROCKETDROOPYS JETCOURSE I CAN €55.00 68 28.47 1.5L Sand 28.82    A1 EP,Bmp
4. Trap 3 BAY BRIDGEOVER LIMITHIGHVIEW GALE €0.00 69 28.47 6.25L Sand 29.26    A3 EvAw,RnOn
5. Trap 6 TAHINA MOLLYKISSES FOR CLODAQUEZON PRINCESS €0.00 62 28.47 2.25L Sand 29.41    A4 EvAw,Bmp
6. Trap 5 SANTRO LOLASUPERIOR PRODUCTRUSHMOOR DOLLY €0.00 59 28.47 4L Sand 29.69    A5 EvAw,Bmp

Race 8 - THE DUNDALK STADIUM A3 525   (Grade : A3) Flat 525

Video Available
Pos. Trap Greyhound SIRE NAME DAM NAME Prize Wt.   Win
Time
By Going Est
Time
SP. Grade Comm.
1. Trap 5 SHELONE BLAKELAUGHIL BLAKEGREENWELL MO €325.00 75 28.89   Sand 28.89    A1 EP,Ld 2
2. Trap 6 ROSEHILL VICBALLYMAC VICAVAS CAILIN €95.00 65 28.89 4.25L Sand 29.19    A3 Crd 1,FinWl
3. Trap 1 GROVESHILL ECHOAERO MAJESTICECHO MARY €45.00 60 28.89 2L Sand 29.33    A4 EvAw,Blk 1
4. Trap 4 RIDGEDALE WILLOWTARSNA HAVANARIDGEDALE LOOK €0.00 64 28.89 2.25L Sand 29.48    A4 EvAw,Blk 1
5. Trap 2 TAMMEN TROOPERSUPERIOR PRODUCTRAZLDAZL LILY €0.00 70 28.89 0.5L Sand 29.52    A5 EP,RL
6. Trap 3 FRIDAYS AARONDROOPYS NIDGEFRIDAYS GEMINI €0.00 71 28.89 5L Sand 29.87    A6 EvAw,Blk

Race 9 - THE DUNDALK STADIUM S2 400   (Grade : S2) Flat 400

Video Available
Pos. Trap Greyhound SIRE NAME DAM NAME Prize Wt.   Win
Time
By Going Est
Time
SP. Grade Comm.
1. Trap 6 BALLYHONE BUDDYHIYA BUTTMICKEYS EYE €220.00 65 21.42   Sand 21.42    S0 EP,FinWl
2. Trap 2 PAVILION HAWKEYELAUGHIL BLAKEKINGSMILL HONEY €65.00 69 21.42 4L Sand 21.70    S3 EvAw,StyOn
3. Trap 4 WESTMEATH LIVELYLAUGHIL BLAKEAPRIL LIVELY €40.00 66 21.42 1L Sand 21.77    S3 EvAw,W 2
4. Trap 3 LEMON BINGODROOPYS JETLEMON BOLT €0.00 72 21.42 3L Sand 21.98    S5 Crd,W 2
5. Trap 5 PAINTED PAWSFARLOE BLITZROCK ME MAMA €0.00 69 21.42 1.25L Sand 22.07    S6 EvAw,Crd
6. Trap 1 BARNEYS SEANANLAUGHIL BLAKETAHINA CARLA €0.00 57 21.42 1.5L Sand 22.17    S7 CrdRu,FcdCk

Race 10 - THE DUNDALK STADIUM S3 350   (Grade : S3) Flat 350

Video Available
Pos. Trap Greyhound SIRE NAME DAM NAME Prize Wt.   Win
Time
By Going Est
Time
SP. Grade Comm.
1. Trap 1 BOBS OTHERSCOLARI ME DADDYDIEGOS BLONDIE €210.00 60 19.12   Sand 19.12    S3 EP,RL
2. Trap 2 SNIPER DARCYELA ELA GENIEGLENBOWEN JEWEL €65.00 81 19.12 0.5L Sand 19.15    S3 Chl 2,FinWl
3. Trap 6 BALLYHONE KINGGODSENDRANCHERS RAINBOW €35.00 75 19.12 4.25L Sand 19.45    S6 EvAw,Crd
4. Trap 4 SKIBB SKYTAYLORS SKYLEMON ZARA €0.00 59 19.12 0.75L Sand 19.50    S7 EvAw,Crd
5. Trap 3 SHELBY SHIRAZTYRUR BIG MIKEQUARTERLAND ABBY €0.00 60 19.12 1.5L Sand 19.61    S8 EvAw,Crd