View Results from another meeting

Select date

30-Aug-00 Results for Dungannon:

View Race: Jump to Race 1 Jump to Race 2 Jump to Race 4 Jump to Race 5 Jump to Race 6 Jump to Race 7 Jump to Race 8 Jump to Race 12 Jump to Race 13 Jump to Race 15 Jump to Race 16 Jump to Race 17 Jump to Race 18 Jump to Race 19 Jump to Race 21 Jump to Race 22 Jump to Race 24 Jump to Race 25 Jump to Race 28 Jump to Race 30 Jump to Race 31

Race 1 -     Flat 550

Pos. Trap Greyhound SIRE NAME DAM NAME Prize Wt.   Win
Time
By Going Est
Time
SP. Grade Comm.
4. Trap 1 COCHINSOME PICTURE EMLY FLYER €0.00 71 30.86   Sand 31.12     

Race 2 -     Flat 525

Pos. Trap Greyhound SIRE NAME DAM NAME Prize Wt.   Win
Time
By Going Est
Time
SP. Grade Comm.
4. Trap 6 NICHOLES BEAUTY TRADE UNION TORINTINA GIRL €0.00 56 29.68   Sand 30.45     

Race 4 -     Flat 325

Pos. Trap Greyhound SIRE NAME DAM NAME Prize Wt.   Win
Time
By Going Est
Time
SP. Grade Comm.
3. Trap 5 LEANNES RIDGE LASSA JAVA AIRGIDEEN €0.00 77 18.10   Sand 18.15     

Race 5 -     Flat 525

Pos. Trap Greyhound SIRE NAME DAM NAME Prize Wt.   Win
Time
By Going Est
Time
SP. Grade Comm.
1. Trap 1 POLAR PRINCETRADE OFFICIAL CLOVER VALUE €0.00 69 29.76   Sand 29.76     

Race 6 -     Flat 525

Pos. Trap Greyhound SIRE NAME DAM NAME Prize Wt.   Win
Time
By Going Est
Time
SP. Grade Comm.
5. Trap 5 QUARE GIFT FRIGHTFUL FLASH QUARE SPARK €0.00 64 29.76   Sand 30.35     

Race 7 -     Flat 325

Pos. Trap Greyhound SIRE NAME DAM NAME Prize Wt.   Win
Time
By Going Est
Time
SP. Grade Comm.
1. Trap 2 PERFECT ESCAPE POPOV HI LADY €0.00 69 18.10   Sand 18.10     

Race 8 -     Flat 325

Pos. Trap Greyhound SIRE NAME DAM NAME Prize Wt.   Win
Time
By Going Est
Time
SP. Grade Comm.
2. Trap 1 PAINLESS POTTER COME ON RANGERQUARE TOSS €0.00 71 18.10   Sand 18.12     

Race 12 -     Flat 325

Pos. Trap Greyhound SIRE NAME DAM NAME Prize Wt.   Win
Time
By Going Est
Time
SP. Grade Comm.
4. Trap 6 WE WERE THERESTAPLERS JO MISTY PRINCESS €0.00 62 17.91   Sand 18.40     

Race 13 -     Flat 525

Pos. Trap Greyhound SIRE NAME DAM NAME Prize Wt.   Win
Time
By Going Est
Time
SP. Grade Comm.
1. Trap 2 WISE UP MISTRESSCOME ON RANGERWISE UP JIM €0.00 60 30.41   Sand 30.41     

Race 15 -     Flat 325

Pos. Trap Greyhound SIRE NAME DAM NAME Prize Wt.   Win
Time
By Going Est
Time
SP. Grade Comm.
3. Trap 1 MOYLENA GROVEVINTAGE PRINCE BEDTIME STORY €0.00 68 29.68   Sand 30.34     

Race 16 -     Flat 325

Pos. Trap Greyhound SIRE NAME DAM NAME Prize Wt.   Win
Time
By Going Est
Time
SP. Grade Comm.
2. Trap 4 MILLDOR MAGICSTAPLERS JO UNTIDY ANN €0.00 74 18.10   Sand 18.11     

Race 17 -     Flat 500

Pos. Trap Greyhound SIRE NAME DAM NAME Prize Wt.   Win
Time
By Going Est
Time
SP. Grade Comm.
4. Trap 1 MOORFIELD SNOWFERNDALE DAVE MOOR GROVE €0.00 66 28.06   Sand 28.58     

Race 18 -     Flat 525

Pos. Trap Greyhound SIRE NAME DAM NAME Prize Wt.   Win
Time
By Going Est
Time
SP. Grade Comm.
2. Trap 2 KRAKATOA SOME PICTURE PHEASANT GLEN €0.00 72 29.76   Sand 29.90     

Race 19 -     Flat 500

Pos. Trap Greyhound SIRE NAME DAM NAME Prize Wt.   Win
Time
By Going Est
Time
SP. Grade Comm.
1. Trap 6 ROAN WIND MUSTANG JACK HAVE A CIGAR €0.00 71 28.06   Sand 28.06     

Race 21 -     Flat 525

Pos. Trap Greyhound SIRE NAME DAM NAME Prize Wt.   Win
Time
By Going Est
Time
SP. Grade Comm.
2. Trap 3 DRADA PHANTOMMINNIES PHANTOM ARDLOCHAR €0.00 62 30.41   Sand 30.51     

Race 22 -     Flat 550

Pos. Trap Greyhound SIRE NAME DAM NAME Prize Wt.   Win
Time
By Going Est
Time
SP. Grade Comm.
1. Trap 3 DORANSHILL PRIDESOME GAMBLE DINKY GOLD €0.00 77 30.86   Sand 30.86     

Race 24 -     Flat 525

Pos. Trap Greyhound SIRE NAME DAM NAME Prize Wt.   Win
Time
By Going Est
Time
SP. Grade Comm.
6. Trap 3 GLEBE BRAMBLESPIRAL NIKITAPRETTY NAMELESS €0.00 68 29.76   Sand 30.39     

Race 25 -     Flat 325

Pos. Trap Greyhound SIRE NAME DAM NAME Prize Wt.   Win
Time
By Going Est
Time
SP. Grade Comm.
4. Trap 3 BETSY GREY BOYNE WALK DANIELLE DREAM €0.00 63 18.10   Sand 18.29     

Race 28 -     Flat 525

Pos. Trap Greyhound SIRE NAME DAM NAME Prize Wt.   Win
Time
By Going Est
Time
SP. Grade Comm.
1. Trap 2 CLIODHNA KATE COME ON RANGERWISE UP JIM €0.00 57 29.68   Sand 29.68     

Race 30 -     Flat 500

Pos. Trap Greyhound SIRE NAME DAM NAME Prize Wt.   Win
Time
By Going Est
Time
SP. Grade Comm.
3. Trap 2 STEEPLE SLIPPYSHANLESS SLIPPY MARSHALS ROSE €0.00 72 28.06   Sand 28.55     

Race 31 -     Flat 525

Pos. Trap Greyhound SIRE NAME DAM NAME Prize Wt.   Win
Time
By Going Est
Time
SP. Grade Comm.
3. Trap 4 BAYROO CEYSANDS DEENSIDE JOKER UNDER WATER €0.00 72 29.76   Sand 30.04