03-Jul-20 Racecard for Dundalk: |
|
||||||||||||||
|
|
Race 1 THE ROAD TO THE BAR ONE SPRINT SS0 400 19:50 Approx. (400 Yds. Flat) (Race Grade : SS0) | ||
---|---|---|
Trap | Greyhound | * View Complete Race Form |
ATTA BOY LEO | ||
SCULLYS ALLSTAR | ||
BUTTSYS BENGAL | ||
GUT FEELING | ||
INFORAPENNY | ||
IZZYS LEGEND |
Race 2 THE ROAD TO THE BAR ONE SPRINT SS0 400 20:00 Approx. (400 Yds. Flat) (Race Grade : SS0) | ||
---|---|---|
Trap | Greyhound | * View Complete Race Form |
COOLATEE MOLLY | ||
ANOTHER SKY | ||
JUMEIRAH BUDDY | ||
BLAME THE GAME | ||
DROOPYS FOX | ||
Race 3 THE ROAD TO THE BAR ONE SPRINT S0 400 20:10 Approx. (400 Yds. Flat) (Race Grade : S0) | ||
---|---|---|
Trap | Greyhound | * View Complete Race Form |
TURREE BUSTER | ||
COLARHOUSE FLASH | ||
BURROW PANTHER | ||
SWANLEY FLIGHT | ||
SHUTTLE FIELD | ||
VIVS STAR |
Race 4 THE DUNDALK YOUNGSTERS ON2 525 20:20 Approx. (525 Yds. Flat) (Race Grade : ON2) | ||
---|---|---|
Trap | Greyhound | * View Complete Race Form |
SCULLYS GRACE | ||
HATHER DAISY | ||
LOTUS RAIDER | ||
GLENGAR HUNTER | ||
GEEDEE SOX | ||
BOGCROSS VICTOR |
Race 5 THE DUNDALK YOUNGSTERS ON2/ON3 400 20:30 Approx. (400 Yds. Flat) (Race Grade : ON2) | ||
---|---|---|
Trap | Greyhound | * View Complete Race Form |
DINGYS DIVA | ||
CRUZ ON STEVO | ||
OAKFRONT DANYBOY | ||
FRIDAYS JONNY | ||
DA LAST COCONUT | ||
HIGHVIEW SUNSET |
Race 6 THE DUNDALK STADIUM A4 525 20:40 Approx. (525 Yds. Flat) (Race Grade : A4) | ||
---|---|---|
Trap | Greyhound | * View Complete Race Form |
JOLLIFICATION | ||
DO IT ELI | ||
SPEED ZONIC | ||
COLARHOUSE MISTY | ||
WITCHES TOKYO | ||
EAGER LEO |
Race 7 THE DUNDALK STADIUM A0/A1 525 20:50 Approx. (525 Yds. Flat) (Race Grade : A0) | ||
---|---|---|
Trap | Greyhound | * View Complete Race Form |
BELLMORE SCHOLAR | ||
COLOURED RIVER | ||
EAGER EMBER | ||
GREAT EASTERN | ||
SWANLEY CHICK | ||
COLARHOUSE SONNY |
Race 8 THE DUNDALK STADIUM A2 525 21:00 Approx. (525 Yds. Flat) (Race Grade : A2) | ||
---|---|---|
Trap | Greyhound | * View Complete Race Form |
YUKIKO | ||
FRIDAYS FLIGHT | ||
ALTMORE NIDGE | ||
WEE TEE | ||
IZZYS BLAKE | ||
BLIND SIDE |
Race 9 THE ROAD TO THE BAR ONE SPRINT S1 400 21:10 Approx. (400 Yds. Flat) (Race Grade : S1) | ||
---|---|---|
Trap | Greyhound | * View Complete Race Form |
SANTRO BOSSI | ||
COOLBEG JOE | ||
BURGESS MACY | ||
PAY THE PILOT | ||
WANADOO | ||
SCHOOLDAYS OVER |
Race 10 THE ROAD TO THE BAR ONE SPRINT S2 400 21:20 Approx. (400 Yds. Flat) (Race Grade : S2) | ||
---|---|---|
Trap | Greyhound | * View Complete Race Form |
ANNUAL PROBLEM | ||
ANOTHER FIB | ||
DUCK AND DIVE | ||
BALLYHONE KING | ||
KILLAVARRIG MATT | ||
FANTASY TOMMY |
Race 11 THE ROAD TO THE BAR ONE SPRINT S3 400 21:30 Approx. (400 Yds. Flat) (Race Grade : S3) | ||
---|---|---|
Trap | Greyhound | * View Complete Race Form |
DO IT TOTTIE | ||
UNLIKELY RANGER | ||
FRIDAYS CHARM | ||
LOTUS PERCY | ||
COLARHOUSE JET | ||
RAGE ROVER |
Race 12 THE DUNDALK STADIUM A3 525 21:40 Approx. (525 Yds. Flat) (Race Grade : A3) | ||
---|---|---|
Trap | Greyhound | * View Complete Race Form |
ROSS DOTE | ||
MONLEEK OHIO | ||
BERETTA ELLA | ||
FRIDAYS BETTY | ||
UNITE THE CLANS | ||
RISING FLASH |