27-Apr-24 Racecard for Dundalk: |
|
|||||||||||||
|
|
Race 1 Welcome To Dundalk Stadium S6/S7 400 19:50 Approx. (400 Yds. Flat) (Race Grade : S6) | ||
---|---|---|
Trap | Greyhound | * View Complete Race Form |
TINAS MILA | ||
DOG TIRED | ||
CONGRESS BONO | ||
CONORS BRUNO | ||
SHORE RD MAXIMUS | ||
LOTUS HUNTER |
Race 2 Bet Into Shelbourne Park S5 400 20:05 Approx. (400 Yds. Flat) (Race Grade : S5) | ||
---|---|---|
Trap | Greyhound | * View Complete Race Form |
TINAS WOODY | ||
RUBYS REWARD | ||
GIZMO FOREVER | ||
DE MAGIC BOX | ||
HALLIES SADIE | ||
CRINKILL JOKER |
Race 3 Try The Trio S3 400 20:20 Approx. (400 Yds. Flat) (Race Grade : S3) | ||
---|---|---|
Trap | Greyhound | * View Complete Race Form |
GREENBANKS DOLLY | ||
RATTLE THE PAN | ||
DRUMNAFERN AKIRA | ||
YANKEE BELLE | ||
AU CONTRAIRE MEG | ||
DARRAGHS PEEBLES |
Race 4 Irish Retired Greyhound Trust S5 400 20:35 Approx. (400 Yds. Flat) (Race Grade : S5) | ||
---|---|---|
Trap | Greyhound | * View Complete Race Form |
BOGEYMAN | ||
COURTLOUGH LUCY | ||
GREATWHITEHUNTER | ||
TAMMEN TRENT | ||
STEMPSH | ||
SHANMOYLE MORGEN |
Race 5 Upcoming Events A3 525 20:50 Approx. (525 Yds. Flat) (Race Grade : A3) | ||
---|---|---|
Trap | Greyhound | * View Complete Race Form |
SPEED DIAMOND | ||
LAST RESORT | ||
ANNA CASHOUT | ||
MADDIES MACHINE | ||
SLAHENY EIGHTY | ||
JOHNSLITTLELADY |
Race 6 Restaurant Bookings S2 400 21:05 Approx. (400 Yds. Flat) (Race Grade : S2) | ||
---|---|---|
Trap | Greyhound | * View Complete Race Form |
MR JACKSON | ||
BRANNOCK LION | ||
KANSAS CITY LADY | ||
HARRYS SAM | ||
SHELONE FAWN | ||
GREAT ALLIANCE |
Race 7 Dundalk Stadium A0 525 21:20 Approx. (525 Yds. Flat) (Race Grade : A0) | ||
---|---|---|
Trap | Greyhound | * View Complete Race Form |
ENDOVA FINALE | ||
KERABELLEC JACKO | ||
DROWSY JO | ||
RAVENSWOOD ELLA | ||
LAUGHIL BRUCE | ||
LETTING YE KNOW |
Race 8 The Pete Curtis 100 Memorial S1 400 21:35 Approx. (400 Yds. Flat) (Race Grade : S1) | ||
---|---|---|
Trap | Greyhound | * View Complete Race Form |
UP THE GAME | ||
ONLYMAKEBELIEVE | ||
DUBLIN JIMMY | ||
TAHINA ROLO | ||
NENE VALLEY | ||
JACKSONVILLE |
Race 9 The Johnny McArdle 100 Memorial A2 525 Final 21:50 Approx. (525 Yds. Flat) (Race Grade : A2) | ||
---|---|---|
Trap | Greyhound | * View Complete Race Form |
HENDOS DREAM | ||
PANDERETO | ||
TAHINA BLUE | ||
SLANEY VALLEY | ||
TOMMYS OLYMPIC | ||
LOUGHSIDE BEST |
Race 10 Bar One Racing Open 400 22:05 Approx. (400 Yds. Flat) (Race Grade : SS0) | ||
---|---|---|
Trap | Greyhound | * View Complete Race Form |
CATUNDA TOBY | ||
LONGVALE GLORY | ||
DUSTY PRINCE | ||
DUSTY CHIEF | ||
HAWKFIELD SCAR |
Race 11 Good Night & Safe Home To You All A2 525 22:20 Approx. (525 Yds. Flat) (Race Grade : A2) | ||
---|---|---|
Trap | Greyhound | * View Complete Race Form |
RAVENSWOOD BIRDY | ||
SPEED WONDER | ||
FIERY RING | ||
KAYLES NEWS | ||
LARCHILL PORT | ||
DE BEESWING |