20-Apr-24 Racecard for Dundalk: |
|
|||||||||||||
|
|
Race 1 Welcome To Dundalk Stadium S8/S9 400 19:50 Approx. (400 Yds. Flat) (Race Grade : S8) | ||
---|---|---|
Trap | Greyhound | * View Complete Race Form |
PARTIES CHOICE | ||
PANDA JACK | ||
RENAS GO GO | ||
FLYING JENNY | ||
MACS BLONDE | ||
OMERTA |
Race 2 Bet Into Shelbourne Park A4 525 20:05 Approx. (525 Yds. Flat) (Race Grade : A4) | ||
---|---|---|
Trap | Greyhound | * View Complete Race Form |
UNANIMOUS KODI | ||
HASTY NELL | ||
BLUE VALERIE | ||
BRETON PERCY | ||
LIGHTSABER LADY | ||
GODFREY |
Race 3 Try The Trio S5 400 20:20 Approx. (400 Yds. Flat) (Race Grade : S5) | ||
---|---|---|
Trap | Greyhound | * View Complete Race Form |
ROLO BUCKS | ||
DASOUNDOFFREEDOM | ||
PAVILION GOLD | ||
JIMELLE | ||
LAUGHING PADDY | ||
UNANIMOUS XENA |
Race 4 Racing Every Friday & Saturday Evening A5/A6 525 20:35 Approx. (525 Yds. Flat) (Race Grade : A5) | ||
---|---|---|
Trap | Greyhound | * View Complete Race Form |
LOTUS ODDBALL | ||
SARAHS BRUNO | ||
DOFF THE TRILBY | ||
STELLAS SECRET | ||
RAYDOL ROCKET | ||
DRUMNAFERN BLUE |
Race 5 Restaurant Bookings S3 400 20:50 Approx. (400 Yds. Flat) (Race Grade : S3) | ||
---|---|---|
Trap | Greyhound | * View Complete Race Form |
ANNAS ROSIE | ||
BERETTA SHELTON | ||
DOG GONE TROUBLE | ||
CUE CLUB | ||
WET PAINT | ||
MISSY EMMA |
Race 6 Irish Retired Greyhound Trust A3 525 21:05 Approx. (525 Yds. Flat) (Race Grade : A3) | ||
---|---|---|
Trap | Greyhound | * View Complete Race Form |
PRINCESS MERRY | ||
RAVENSWOOD BIRDY | ||
LOSKERAN DESSIE | ||
LOSKERAN LIBERTY | ||
FRIDAYS ISABEL | ||
MARQUETTE BOY |
Race 7 The Johnny McArdle 100 Memorial A2 525 Semi-Final 21:20 Approx. (525 Yds. Flat) (Race Grade : A2) | ||
---|---|---|
Trap | Greyhound | * View Complete Race Form |
VINNYS LUCK | ||
PANDERETO | ||
HENDOS DREAM | ||
REGRET NOTHING | ||
TOMMYS OLYMPIC | ||
LETTING YE KNOW |
Race 8 The Johnny McArdle 100 Memorial A2 525 Semi-Final 21:35 Approx. (525 Yds. Flat) (Race Grade : A2) | ||
---|---|---|
Trap | Greyhound | * View Complete Race Form |
TAHINA BLUE | ||
DRUMCOVE CLARA | ||
SLANEY VALLEY | ||
HI BRID | ||
BERETTA MILLER | ||
LOUGHSIDE BEST |
Race 9 Bar One Racing S2 400 21:50 Approx. (400 Yds. Flat) (Race Grade : S2) | ||
---|---|---|
Trap | Greyhound | * View Complete Race Form |
RUFUS DA ROOSTER | ||
NOWHERE TO GO | ||
ANNA CASHOUT | ||
BUNKERS PASS | ||
CONGRESS GALAXY | ||
DRUMCOVEMAGICIAN |
Race 10 Book A Fundraiser @ The Stadium A1 525 22:05 Approx. (525 Yds. Flat) (Race Grade : A1) | ||
---|---|---|
Trap | Greyhound | * View Complete Race Form |
AROUND THE BAY | ||
MUMBAI KIWI | ||
HAIL FELLOW | ||
BERETTA BRANDI | ||
HASTY HARPER | ||
ALTMORE VENUS |
Race 11 Good Night & Safe Home To You All A4 525 22:20 Approx. (525 Yds. Flat) (Race Grade : A4) | ||
---|---|---|
Trap | Greyhound | * View Complete Race Form |
MOSS ROW COLLY | ||
BERETTA KADIE | ||
NAPHILL | ||
FRISKY RUBY | ||
SEVERAL SEVENS | ||
RENAS ROCKET |