06-Apr-24 Racecard for Dundalk: |
|
|||||||||||||
|
|
Race 1 Welcome To Dundalk Stadium A7/A8 525 19:50 Approx. (525 Yds. Flat) (Race Grade : A7) | ||
---|---|---|
Trap | Greyhound | * View Complete Race Form |
GEMS LADY | ||
CASA BACARDI | ||
DUBAI DUCHESS | ||
LILYS SHADOW | ||
JULY JOHNSON | ||
GERRYS CHOICE |
Race 2 Bet Into Shelbourne Park A6 525 20:05 Approx. (525 Yds. Flat) (Race Grade : A6) | ||
---|---|---|
Trap | Greyhound | * View Complete Race Form |
WINDGAP FROST | ||
LOTUS JENNY | ||
DAITHIS DIAMOND | ||
PRINCESS MERRY | ||
ASIAN LASS | ||
SHELONE FANE |
Race 3 Try The Trio S5 400 20:20 Approx. (400 Yds. Flat) (Race Grade : S5) | ||
---|---|---|
Trap | Greyhound | * View Complete Race Form |
UP THE GAME | ||
CHECK OUT | ||
JIMMY NIBBLES | ||
DESIRE | ||
JIMELLE | ||
KEGGAL SURVIVOR |
Race 4 Jerseys At The Dogs S3 400 20:35 Approx. (400 Yds. Flat) (Race Grade : S3) | ||
---|---|---|
Trap | Greyhound | * View Complete Race Form |
INNFIELD MESSI | ||
REAL IMPACT | ||
ARMAGH DAITHI | ||
CUE CLUB | ||
DRUMNAFERN AKIRA | ||
DUARIGLE BELLE |
Race 5 Book A Fundraiser @ The Stadium A5 525 20:50 Approx. (525 Yds. Flat) (Race Grade : A5) | ||
---|---|---|
Trap | Greyhound | * View Complete Race Form |
HARRYS LUCY | ||
SETURSELFTOSOAK | ||
MINI SOVEREIGN | ||
DOFF THE TRILBY | ||
SILVER BLADE | ||
RAYDOL ROCKET |
Race 6 Distance Racing @ Dundalk A3/A4 575 21:05 Approx. (575 Yds. Flat) (Race Grade : A3) | ||
---|---|---|
Trap | Greyhound | * View Complete Race Form |
UNANIMOUS KODI | ||
LOSKERAN DESSIE | ||
SPERRIN LASS | ||
HI BRID | ||
SLAHENY EIGHTY | ||
MARQUETTE BOY |
Race 7 The Dillon Quirke Foundation A4 525 21:20 Approx. (525 Yds. Flat) (Race Grade : A4) | ||
---|---|---|
Trap | Greyhound | * View Complete Race Form |
FRISKY RUBY | ||
BERETTA SHELTON | ||
TAHINA JORDAN | ||
BRETON PERCY | ||
TOMMYS OLYMPIC | ||
DROMRICH SCATHAC |
Race 8 April Stakes A1 525 Semi-Final 21:35 Approx. (525 Yds. Flat) (Race Grade : A1) | ||
---|---|---|
Trap | Greyhound | * View Complete Race Form |
HIGHVIEW SPARKEY | ||
WATCH IT YOU | ||
MONLEEK CUBA | ||
DUSTY PRINCE | ||
ARDEVAN JOSIE | ||
PINTSNOTPILATES |
Race 9 April Stakes A1 525 Semi-Final 21:50 Approx. (525 Yds. Flat) (Race Grade : A1) | ||
---|---|---|
Trap | Greyhound | * View Complete Race Form |
RAVENSWOOD TEDDY | ||
LIMA ROSE | ||
COALTOWN TIGER | ||
HAIL FELLOW | ||
BERETTA BRANDI | ||
LADY JO ANN |
Race 10 Racing Every Friday & Saturday Evening A3 525 22:05 Approx. (525 Yds. Flat) (Race Grade : A3) | ||
---|---|---|
Trap | Greyhound | * View Complete Race Form |
ANNAS ROSIE | ||
GEE FORCE TWO | ||
SCROGGY DELLA | ||
SEVERAL SEVENS | ||
HIGHVIEW SEASON | ||
GROVE PAT |
Race 11 Good Night & Safe Home To You All S2 400 22:20 Approx. (400 Yds. Flat) (Race Grade : S2) | ||
---|---|---|
Trap | Greyhound | * View Complete Race Form |
SHELONE ESSIE | ||
CALETA WILLOWS | ||
DARBYS QUEEN | ||
PULLINAMIXER | ||
UNDER THE GUN | ||
SHELONE LUNA |