28-Apr-24 Racecard for Clonmel: |
|
||||||||||||||
|
|
Race 1 The Welcome To Clonmel Track A5 / A6 525 18:29 Approx. (525 Yds. Flat) (Race Grade : A5) | ||
---|---|---|
Trap | Greyhound | * View Complete Race Form |
REALITY SPHERE | ||
CHAMBERLAIN FRED | ||
COOLOGUE MOUSE | ||
POPULAR JAKE | ||
SLANEYSIDE KIKI | ||
BULL RUN PIN |
Race 2 The Try The Trio All Ways A4 525 18:47 Approx. (525 Yds. Flat) (Race Grade : A4) | ||
---|---|---|
Trap | Greyhound | * View Complete Race Form |
SPRINGWOOD FRED | ||
CUTEEN HARRY | ||
PATS FAVOURITE | ||
SLANEYSIDE HAVEN | ||
POPS SURPRISE | ||
TWO FOR GOLD |
Race 3 The Kilsheelan Gallop A4 525 19:02 Approx. (525 Yds. Flat) (Race Grade : A4) | ||
---|---|---|
Trap | Greyhound | * View Complete Race Form |
NOGUTS NOGLORY | ||
HEATHVIEW LYNDA | ||
COOLOGUE JESSIE | ||
CUTEEN MEG | ||
COOLBEG HARMONY | ||
COONEYSUPATFOUR |
Race 4 The Sporting Press On Line Edition A2 525 19:17 Approx. (525 Yds. Flat) (Race Grade : A2) | ||
---|---|---|
Trap | Greyhound | * View Complete Race Form |
BRIGHT MALACHI | ||
MALACHI DREAM | ||
RADIOACTIVE BOY | ||
DA NAVIGATOR | ||
FOXROCK DONIE | ||
CLASSY RESPONSE |
Race 5 The Slievenamon A2 525 19:33 Approx. (525 Yds. Flat) (Race Grade : A2) | ||
---|---|---|
Trap | Greyhound | * View Complete Race Form |
BOGCROSS RAPIDO | ||
GLENBERVIE ROSY | ||
HONEY LASSIE | ||
SLANEYSIDE RAMSY | ||
AIRFIELD BEST | ||
YOUOWEMEONE |
Race 6 The This Runs Deep A1 / A2 550 19:48 Approx. (550 Yds. Flat) (Race Grade : A1) | ||
---|---|---|
Trap | Greyhound | * View Complete Race Form |
ARRIGLE MAGICAL | ||
SUBTLE JACK | ||
MINOR ROCKER | ||
AUTUMN TOM | ||
DAKOTA LAW | ||
POPULAR RICHIE |
Race 7 Sorley O'Dornan Mem. A3/A4 Guys & Dolls Stake Semi-Final 20:03 Approx. (525 Yds. Flat) (Race Grade : A3) | ||
---|---|---|
Trap | Greyhound | * View Complete Race Form |
REBEL CHASER | ||
FOXROCK BOB | ||
CHIEF SYDNEY | ||
YOUNG TIERNAN | ||
LOUGH MALACHY | ||
SHANCOL SKELLIG |
Race 8 Sorley O'Dornan Mem. A3/A4 Guys & Dolls Stake Semi-Final 20:18 Approx. (525 Yds. Flat) (Race Grade : A3) | ||
---|---|---|
Trap | Greyhound | * View Complete Race Form |
SINBOLINA | ||
ANHID LUCKY | ||
OUT YONDER | ||
LUCKY LANE | ||
TIERMANA SUGAR | ||
BRIGHT JEWEL |
Race 9 The Knockgraffon A2 525 20:33 Approx. (525 Yds. Flat) (Race Grade : A2) | ||
---|---|---|
Trap | Greyhound | * View Complete Race Form |
MARLFIELD ARTETA | ||
RULING ARIZONA | ||
MAUGHERA VERA | ||
EMERS IRIS | ||
CHAMPS BOBBY | ||
MONROE CHARLOTTE |
Race 10 The Home Of The Produce Stakes A3 525 20:48 Approx. (525 Yds. Flat) (Race Grade : A3) | ||
---|---|---|
Trap | Greyhound | * View Complete Race Form |
THORNEY THISTLE | ||
CHAMBERLAIN ANNE | ||
ALMIGHTY ANNIE | ||
FOXROCK RORY | ||
WOODENSTOWN SOUL | ||
POPS BLUE |
Race 11 The Greyhounds Make Great Pets A3 525 21:03 Approx. (525 Yds. Flat) (Race Grade : A3) | ||
---|---|---|
Trap | Greyhound | * View Complete Race Form |
ROSSACASTLEQUEEN | ||
BRIGHT PICKLE | ||
SLANEYSIDE MESSI | ||
BARRA ELLIE MAY | ||
RANDOM ROSIE | ||
CLOHEENA APACHE |
Race 12 The Bet On The Tote A5 / A6 525 21:18 Approx. (525 Yds. Flat) (Race Grade : A5) | ||
---|---|---|
Trap | Greyhound | * View Complete Race Form |
MOUNTROE BOLT | ||
GIGLIS BLUE | ||
DEAR MINT | ||
HASTY BLONDIE | ||
ESKVALE BOBO | ||
STEPFEVER |