30-Mar-24 Racecard for Thurles Park: |
|
|||||||||||||
|
|
Race 1 Welcome To Thurles Greyhound Stadium 525 19:35 Approx. (525 Yds. Flat) (Race Grade : A7) | ||
---|---|---|
Trap | Greyhound | * View Complete Race Form |
HEAVENS MAGIC | ||
BUNACUM BEAST | ||
CABRA DUCHESS | ||
SLANESTOWN MEG | ||
AEGEAN ICON | ||
MICKS FOX |
Race 2 Betting On The Tote @ Thurles Track A6 525 19:47 Approx. (525 Yds. Flat) (Race Grade : A6) | ||
---|---|---|
Trap | Greyhound | * View Complete Race Form |
HES A CORKER | ||
CABRA ZEUS | ||
MEMORIES PAYBACK | ||
CASHEL ALEX | ||
STOUKE SCARLET | ||
AEGEAN PANTHER |
Race 3 Split The Pot @ Thurles Track S6 330 20:02 Approx. (330 Yds. Flat) (Race Grade : S6) | ||
---|---|---|
Trap | Greyhound | * View Complete Race Form |
LITTLETON JET | ||
RUMBUFF | ||
CABRA CAIRO | ||
TOTOS A MILLER | ||
CASHEL RUBY | ||
MAHOONAGH NIKI |
Race 4 The Maurice Ryan A4 525 20:14 Approx. (525 Yds. Flat) (Race Grade : A4) | ||
---|---|---|
Trap | Greyhound | * View Complete Race Form |
GURTNARA JAX | ||
DARKEST DAWN | ||
LANESPARK GIRL | ||
TAKEITEASYTIGER | ||
PRICELESS HERO | ||
TITAMARTA |
Race 5 Racing Next Thursday @ Thurles Track A5 525 20:29 Approx. (525 Yds. Flat) (Race Grade : A5) | ||
---|---|---|
Trap | Greyhound | * View Complete Race Form |
RATHFALLA DIANA | ||
HEAVENS WARRIOR | ||
SLIPPY KELLY | ||
SNOOTY ROCKY | ||
CABRA BEYONCE | ||
GORTKELLY RINA |
Race 6 The Simon's Bar, Clonoulty A2 525 Round 2 Heat 1 20:40 Approx. (525 Yds. Flat) (Race Grade : A2) | ||
---|---|---|
Trap | Greyhound | * View Complete Race Form |
LAURENS PICK | ||
PALACE HILL | ||
TOO EASY | ||
IGNATIUS | ||
CRESCENT EMILY | ||
BORNA MALINA |
Race 7 The Simon's Bar, Clonoulty A2 525 Round 2 Heat 2 20:56 Approx. (525 Yds. Flat) (Race Grade : A2) | ||
---|---|---|
Trap | Greyhound | * View Complete Race Form |
BORNA PAM | ||
CABRA KOSTAS | ||
CANYA MAGS | ||
MILLROAD BOLGER | ||
BALLYSLOE LOLA | ||
KNOCKROE ASH |
Race 8 Trials @ Thurles Track A3/A4 525 21:08 Approx. (525 Yds. Flat) (Race Grade : A3) | ||
---|---|---|
Trap | Greyhound | * View Complete Race Form |
CABRA HASTY | ||
ROSMULT BLUE JAY | ||
ANYTIME JAMIE | ||
BOHERDUFF NEWBE | ||
CASHEL MISTY | ||
BANDICOOT MARIUS |
Race 9 The Simon's Bar, Clonoulty A2 525 Round 2 Heat 3 21:23 Approx. (525 Yds. Flat) (Race Grade : A2) | ||
---|---|---|
Trap | Greyhound | * View Complete Race Form |
CABRA KEISER | ||
KILLENAULESPIRIT | ||
FLYERS KIRSTY | ||
HIGHVIEW BEN | ||
EXCESS HEIGHT | ||
BLACK SHINE |
Race 10 The Simon's Bar, Clonoulty A2 525 Round 2 Heat 4 21:35 Approx. (525 Yds. Flat) (Race Grade : A2) | ||
---|---|---|
Trap | Greyhound | * View Complete Race Form |
SPLENDID FELLOW | ||
ASTRO BALE | ||
ROSCOMROE HERO | ||
CHILTERN PEACOCK | ||
SHORT AGAIN | ||
ALDERBROOK |
Race 11 Racing Next Thursday A3 525 21:50 Approx. (525 Yds. Flat) (Race Grade : A3) | ||
---|---|---|
Trap | Greyhound | * View Complete Race Form |
CLONEEN FLYER | ||
BALLYMAC JOSHY | ||
CABRA VENOM | ||
SHARBEN ROSE | ||
CASHEL RORY | ||
YOTOTA LAD |