30-Mar-24 Racecard for Dundalk: |
|
|||||||||||||
|
|
Race 1 Welcome To Dundalk Stadium S9 400 19:50 Approx. (400 Yds. Flat) (Race Grade : S9) | ||
---|---|---|
Trap | Greyhound | * View Complete Race Form |
MILLVIEW CONAN | ||
TINKS LAD | ||
LUXURY TIME | ||
CONGRESS BONO | ||
JACQUELINESRABBO | ||
LAUGHING PADDY |
Race 2 Bet Into Shelbourne Park A7 525 20:05 Approx. (525 Yds. Flat) (Race Grade : A7) | ||
---|---|---|
Trap | Greyhound | * View Complete Race Form |
WINDGAP FROST | ||
REAL IMPACT | ||
WALK ON PAL | ||
RENAS ROCKET | ||
FRIDAYS APRIL | ||
STOPOVER |
Race 3 Try The Trio S4 400 20:20 Approx. (400 Yds. Flat) (Race Grade : S4) | ||
---|---|---|
Trap | Greyhound | * View Complete Race Form |
LOTUS LUNA | ||
COURTNEY CLUB | ||
AVENUE ALICIA | ||
YANKEE BELLE | ||
AFFLECK SINNDAR | ||
AUNT VENUS |
Race 4 Irish Retired Greyhound Trust S3 400 20:35 Approx. (400 Yds. Flat) (Race Grade : S3) | ||
---|---|---|
Trap | Greyhound | * View Complete Race Form |
ONLYMAKEBELIEVE | ||
KANSAS CITY LADY | ||
BERETTA LOLA | ||
MUNLEEK MUNICH | ||
ALLTHATPRESSURE | ||
DROMRICH SETANTA |
Race 5 Talking Dogs A4 525 20:50 Approx. (525 Yds. Flat) (Race Grade : A4) | ||
---|---|---|
Trap | Greyhound | * View Complete Race Form |
TOMMYS OLYMPIC | ||
SARAHS BRUNO | ||
HAIL FELLOW | ||
TAHINA JORDAN | ||
ARDEVAN ROSIE | ||
GODFREY |
Race 6 Racecourse Road S4 400 21:05 Approx. (400 Yds. Flat) (Race Grade : S4) | ||
---|---|---|
Trap | Greyhound | * View Complete Race Form |
BALLYLOUGH BRADY | ||
GROVE PAT | ||
DRUMCOVEMAGICIAN | ||
STEMPSH | ||
DARRAGHS PEEBLES | ||
JACKSONVILLE |
Race 7 Racing Every Friday & Saturday Evening S1 400 21:20 Approx. (400 Yds. Flat) (Race Grade : S1) | ||
---|---|---|
Trap | Greyhound | * View Complete Race Form |
BRANNOCK LION | ||
ALTMORE SERENA | ||
DAYINTHEBOG | ||
BLACKSTONE STEEL | ||
LONGRANGE RAPID | ||
A NEW ADDITION |
Race 8 The Happy Easter To You All A3 525 21:35 Approx. (525 Yds. Flat) (Race Grade : A3) | ||
---|---|---|
Trap | Greyhound | * View Complete Race Form |
LOTUS ODDBALL | ||
SCROGGY DELLA | ||
BERETTA MILLER | ||
LETTING YE KNOW | ||
FRIDAYS ISABEL |
Race 9 Bar One Racing Open 400 21:50 Approx. (400 Yds. Flat) (Race Grade : SS0) | ||
---|---|---|
Trap | Greyhound | * View Complete Race Form |
BALLYNEW KING | ||
CATUNDA TOBY | ||
GUMPTION | ||
BEEPERS EVAN | ||
NOCTURNAL MUTTI | ||
HAWKFIELD SCAR |
Race 10 Upcoming Events A0 525 22:05 Approx. (525 Yds. Flat) (Race Grade : A0) | ||
---|---|---|
Trap | Greyhound | * View Complete Race Form |
DUSTY PRINCE | ||
ENDOVA FINALE | ||
CLONEDEN FLASH | ||
KERABELLEC JACKO | ||
AROUND THE BAY | ||
SPEED MODEL |
Race 11 Good Night & Safe Home To You All A1 525 22:20 Approx. (525 Yds. Flat) (Race Grade : A1) | ||
---|---|---|
Trap | Greyhound | * View Complete Race Form |
MATTS KING | ||
BAYVIEW FRED | ||
MONLEEK CUBA | ||
CLONEDEN SUSIE | ||
ALTMORE VENUS | ||
DAPPER DAVY |