View Race Form

Race 4 - 09:02 Approx.   350 yds/320 m Flat
The Online Race Entry/trial Booking S5 350
Winner €150.00 Second €40.00 Third €20.00 Entry €60.00
  Date Wt. Dist. Race Gd Tp STm SPi Fin By Remarks Win Tm. Going SP Trk. Sts 1st 2d 3d EstTm Grd
Trap 1 Mrs. Mary Davoren Tr: 23 5 6 2 I A7
WILBROOK JAKE  [19.3-GLY]  bd.d.(Ciaras Castle / Missouri Dame).May-09  [19.3]
23-Mar-1269 350R S5 T1 ..... 45 5 4.75L/nk SlAw,RnOn 19.41 Sand 7/4 GLY Outback Prentiss 6D 19.76 S8
17-Feb-1269 350R S5 T2 ..... 32 2 4.5L RnOn,EvCh 19.46 Sand 6/4 GLY Outback Prentiss 6D 19.77 S8
14-Jan-1270 350R S5 T2 ..... 11 1 0.5L Ld 1,HldOn 19.55 Sand 4/5 GLY Capoola Lad 6D 19.55* S6
25-Aug-1170 350R S7 T2 ..... 11 1 0.75L FAw,ALd 19.30 Sand 2/1 GLY Magical Force 6D 19.30* S4
Trap 2 Ms. Anne Galvin Tr: 12 2 2 2 I A6
STAY SMOOTH  [19.34-GLY]  wbe.b.(Droopys Vieri / Glynnscross Abby).Sep-09   
29-Mar-1271 350R S5 T1 ..... 11 1 1L Ld 1,RnOn 19.49 Sand Evs GLY River Boss 6D 19.49* S5
09-Mar-1269 350R S5 T4 ..... 11 2 nk FAw,HdNrL 19.42 Sand 3/1 GLY Burnpark Alfie 6D 19.44 S5
27-Jan-1268 350R S5 T1 ..... 33 3 6.75L A 3rd,Crd 19.55 Sand 3/1 GLY Jumeirah Socks 6D 20.02 S9
16-Sep-1170 350R S9 T2 ..... 11 1 5.5L Ld 1,drclr 19.34 Sand 4/5 GLY Brendas Deal 6D 19.34* S4
Trap 3 Mr. Robert Moloney Tr: 26 5 7 6 I A3
ACERT  [19.11-SPK]  bk.d.(Ballymac Maeve / Ballyknock Girl).May-10   
14-Apr-1280 400R S4 T1 7.39 43 5 11.5L/nk BmpRu,Ck 1 21.79 -.25 Slow 3/1 MGR Ciaras Power 5D 22.36 S8
07-Apr-1280 400R S5 T3 7.25 11 2 3L FAw,ALd 21.96 -.25 Slow 3/1 MGR Groovy Brogan 6D 21.92 S4
08-Mar-1280 525R A5 T2 3.49 1111 3 1.5L FAw,LdNrL 30.29 -.50 Slow 5/2 MGR Barbersfort Bobo 6D 29.89 A5
11-Feb-1281 400R S8 T5 7.35 12 2 sh FAw,FinWl 22.39 -.25 Slow 3/1 MGR Barbersfort Bobo 6D 22.15 S6
Trap 4 Mr. Keith Harte Tr: 16 6 4 2 I A5
WRONG DOG  [19.42-GLY]  bk.d.(Ningbo Jack / Mc Hugh Sonia).Jan-09   
13-Apr-1270 350R S5 T3 ..... 11 1 hd CmAg,LdNrL 19.50 Sand 5/4 GLY Wilbrook Man 6D 19.50* S6
14-Mar-1272 325T  T1 ..... - 1   18.10 Sand  GLY  1D 18.10* S5
01-Dec-1171 350R S6 T2 ..... 21 1 2.75L Ld 2,RnOn 19.48 Sand 6/4 GLY Wilbrook Man 6D 19.48* S5
28-Oct-1171 525R A5 T1 3.38 4322 2 5L RnOn,EvCh 29.39 Sand 6/4 GLY Crossmorewarrior 6D 29.74 A5
Trap 5 Mr. Gerard Finn Tr: 29 4 5 5 I A7
KNOCKMEALE LAD  [19.49-GLY]  bkw.d.(Cabra Cool / Mythical Ebony).Mar-10   
21-Apr-1269 350R S5 T4 ..... 66 6 11.75L/nk SlAw,Blk 19.58 Sand 3/1 GLY Fast Fit Lar 6D 20.42 S9
31-Mar-1269 350R S8 T4 ..... 11 1 4.25L Ld 1,RnOn 19.49 Sand 9/4 GLY Jorja Ash 6D 19.49* S5
17-Mar-1269 350R S8 T4 ..... 53 2 1L ClrRn,EvCh 19.96 Sand 7/4 GLY Jorja Ash 6D 20.03 S9
30-Dec-1169 350R S8 T3 ..... 11 1 5L EP,drclr 19.73 -.10 Slow 3/1 GLY Wood Roisin 6D 19.63* S7
Trap 6 Miss Lauren Milne / Mr. Joe Milne Tr: 18 1 3 3 I A6
CLONKELLY LAUREN  [19.53-GLY]  bk.b.(Ninas Worldclass / Smooth Point).Jul-09   
20-Apr-1257 330R S4 T5 ..... 53 3 4.0L SlAw,RnOn 18.06 +.15 Fast 3/1 LGD Boyhill Nellie 6D 18.49 S6
19-Mar-1258 525R A3 T5 3.87 2222 4 7.5L AHandy,FdRi 29.14 +.30 Fast 2/1 LGD Tubbertelly Earl 6D 29.96 A6
09-Dec-1159 525R A3 T3 3.36 2222 2 0.75L A 2nd,ChlRi 29.52 Sand 5/2 GLY Garryfine Ben 6D 29.57 A4
18-Nov-1157 525R A6 T5 3.26 1111 1 3.75L Ld 1,RnOn 29.49 Sand 6/4 GLY Kerrane 6D 29.49* A3